Envie de participer ?

AMTT 1

NATIONALE 3
ROUX Mathieu (Cap) - n°444 - 2269 pts
LE GALL Malo - n°833 - 2074 pts
MOLINA Anthony - 2004 pts
BADRE Corentin - 1845 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT2

PRE NATIONALE
BENNICHE Anthony (Cap) - 1687 pts
TILLERIA David - 1645 pts
GESCHWIND Valentin - 1743 pts
ZADELIS Charles - 1771 pts
GUIL Robin - 1720 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 2

REGIONALE 1 - POULE B

Voir le détail


AMTT3

REGIONALE 1
SAES Maxime (cap) 1516 pts
SAVANT AIRA Nicolas 1439 pts
MOREL Sebastien 1602 pts
GALASSO Eric 1797 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 3

REGIONALE 2 - POULE B

Voir le détail


AMTT4

REGIONALE 3
OUTREQUIN Clément 1317 pts
RATOUCHNIAK Fréderic 1231 pts
RIBRAULT Gwenegan 1029 pts
NERCESSIAN Lois 792 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 4

REGIONALE 3 - POULE A

Voir le détail


AMTT5

REGIONALE 3
GENTY Pascal 1116 pts
KHUU Minh Thang 967 pts
MAHIEUX Mickael (Cap) 915 pts
NGUYEN Thanh Minh 876 pts
YEFESS Bastien 863 pts
GILARDI Nicolas 851 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 5

DEPARTEMENTALE 1 - POULE C

Voir le détail


AMTT6

DEPARTEMENALE 1
RUOLS René 899 pts
PINET Matti 857 pts
ALLAVENA Geoffrey 816 pts
BILLY Claude (Cap) 783 pts
LERET Antonin 783 pts
POULAIN Denis 729pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 6

DEPARTEMENTALE 1 - POULE B

Voir le détail


AMTT7

Départementale 2
AOUIZERATE Jean Charles 832 pts
JOFFRE François (cap) 825 pts
BEGIT Marine 791 pts
NAMMOUR Jérome 697 pts
RONDEL Franck 695 pts
KERVOERN Samuel 621 pts
DESRIAC Thomas 617 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 7

DEPARTEMENTALE 2 - POULE A

Voir le détail


AMTT8

DEPARTEMENTALE 2
SCHMIDT Robin 700 pts
SCHWAMBACH Michel 669 pts
GAUTHIER Serge (Cap) 610 pts
SOKOL Ronald 599 pts
LE MOAL Louis 612 pts
PERGAUD Timothé 605 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 8

DEPARTEMENTALE 2 - POULE C

Voir le détail


AMTT9

DEPARTEMENTALE 2
LE MOAL Guillaume (Cap) 795 pts
GAUCHER Thierry 728 pts
DUCHESNE Léo 686 pts
DELGIOVINE Axel 671 pts
VANDEGINSTE Eric 875 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 9

DEPARTEMENTALE 3 - POULE D

Voir le détail


AMTT10

DEPARTEMENTALE 2
CARRASCO Valérie (Cap) 500 pts
RAMIS Olivier 502 pts
LUIGI Nicolas 652 pts
ESCHENAUER Timothée 550 pts
HATZIKYRIAKIDIS Kosta 626 pts
BAHUAUD Anthony 575 pts
PROTIN Ludovic 550 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 10

DEPARTEMENTALE 2 - POULE B

Voir le détail


AMTT11

DEPARTEMENTALE 3
MAQUART Olivier 505 pts
PRIMETENS Pascal 500 pts
CARRE Emeline 500 pts
DOVE Mael 500 pts
TER MAATEN Jan 500 pts
MOURON Patrice 500 pts
RIESE Michele 500 pts

Voir le détail


AMTT 11

DEPARTEMENTALE 3 - POULE A

Voir le détail



AMTT12

DEPARTEMENTALE 3
PACHEU Adeline 500 pts
VENTRE Alfred 570 pts
MOLLIEX Remy 519 pts
PELEGRI Sebastien 519 pts
ROGER Cyril (Cap) 515 pts
ROGER Jules 506 pts
MONTEBELLO Jean Paul 500 pts
SIBOURD Benoit 500 pts
BOUKILI Oumkeltoum 500 pts

Voir le détail






équipe 6

DEPARTEMENTALE 1

Voir le détail


équipe 7

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Voir le détail


équipe 8

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Voir le détail


équipe 9

DEPARTEMENTALE 3

Voir le détail


équipe 10

DEPARTEMENTALE 3

Voir le détail